月 | 日 | 開始 | グランド | 部 | 回戦 | 一塁側(後攻) | | | スコア | | | 三塁側(先攻) | |
3 | 7 | 9:00 | | | | 開会式 | | | (行いません) | | | | |
3 | 7 | 8:30 | 小A | 3 | 1 | 西華産業野球部 | ● | 3 | - | 6 | ○ | NESIC | |
| 7 | 10:20 | 小A | 3 | 1 | Kenbunsya | ● | 0 | - | 13 | ○ | 伊藤コンドル | |
| 7 | 12:10 | 小A | 3 | 1 | ツバサ | ● | 5 | - | 1 | ○ | フェニックス | |
| 7 | 8:30 | 目西 | 2 | 1 | エンドレスパワーズ | ● | 0 | - | 7 | ○ | 殿様野球クラブ | |
| 7 | 10:20 | 目西 | 2 | 1 | 機山館 | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ● | CTCクラブ | |
| 7 | 12:10 | 目西 | 2 | 1 | カイザーズ | ○ | 6 | - | 5 | ● | ARROW ISLAND | |
| 7 | 8:30 | 目東 | 2 | 1 | 東京パイレーツ | ● | 6 | - | 11 | ○ | BIRDGON | |
| 7 | 10:20 | 目東 | 2 | 1 | Piss boys | ○ | 9 | - | 4 | ● | ナインナイツ | |
| 7 | 12:10 | 目東 | 2 | 1 | ポーロニアンズ | ● | 2 | - | 13 | ○ | KONIES | |
3 | 14 | | 城北 | | | | 全試合中止 | | - | | 全試合中止 | | |
| 14 | | 大井 | | | | 全試合中止 | | - | | 全試合中止 | | |
3 | 21 | 8:30 | 目西 | 1 | ④ | ㈱ALL Rise Group | | 中 | - | 止 | | 藤田観光(株) | |
| 21 | 10:20 | 目西 | 1 | ② | DOクラブ | | 中 | - | 止 | | AKIBA REDS | |
| 21 | 12:10 | 目西 | 1 | ③ | 茗荷谷ベアーズ | | 中 | - | 止 | | Chris Browns | |
| 21 | 14:00 | 目西 | 1 | ④ | 豊山ファルコンズ | | 中 | - | 止 | | 神童ファイターズ | |
| 21 | 8:30 | 目東 | 1 | ⑨ | ファイヤーズ | | 中 | - | 止 | | 神風荒鷲会 | |
| 21 | 10:20 | 目東 | 1 | ⑤ | WIND FEELS | | 中 | - | 止 | | ダメッツ | |
| 21 | 12:10 | 目東 | 2 | 1 | キャレルズ | | 中 | - | 止 | | 文京区役所 | |
| 21 | 8:30 | 小A | 3 | 1 | 八福神 | | 中 | - | 止 | | 親父MAX | |
| 21 | 10:20 | 小A | 3 | 1 | TITANS2016 | | 中 | - | 止 | | Bushmans | |
| 21 | 12:10 | 小A | 3 | 1 | 東京大豆卸商協同組合 | | 中 | - | 止 | | 東京エンジェルス | |
| 21 | 14:00 | 小A | 3 | 1 | Azaleas | | 中 | - | 止 | | BOOZERS | |
3 | 28 | 8:30 | 目西 | 1 | ④ | 豊山ファルコンズ | 〇 | 3 | - | 0 | ● | 神童ファイターズ | |
| 28 | 10:20 | 目西 | 1 | ➁ | DOクラブ | | 中 | - | 止 | | AKIBA REDS | |
| 28 | 12:10 | 目西 | 1 | ① | ㈱ALL Rise Group | 〇 | 7 | - | 0 | ● | 藤田観光㈱ | |
| 28 | 14:00 | 目西 | 1 | ➂ | 茗荷谷ベアーズ | | 中 | - | 止 | | Chris Browns | |
| 28 | 8:30 | 目東 | 3 | 2 | 伊藤コンドル | ● | 6 | - | 18 | 〇 | 本郷トータス | |
| 28 | 10:20 | 目東 | 3 | 2 | 講談社野球部 | 〇 | 9 | - | 5 | ● | ツバサ | |
| 28 | 12:10 | 目東 | 3 | 1 | Azalears | | 中 | - | 止 | | BOOZERS | |
| 28 | 14:00 | 目東 | | | | | | - | | | | |
| 28 | 8:30 | 小A | 2 | 1 | ほうむず | 〇 | 6 | - | 5 | ● | 東大フラミンゴ | |
| 28 | 10:20 | 小A | 3 | 2 | ペイトリオッツ | 〇 | 16 | - | 4 | ● | NESIC | |
| 28 | 12:10 | 小A | 2 | 1 | 風林火山 | | 中 | - | 止 | | みずほ情報総研野球部 | |
| 28 | 14:00 | 小A | 2 | 1 | 象印マホービン | 〇 | 5 | - | 0 | ● | Eazys | |
4 | 4 | 8:30 | 目西 | 1 | ➄
| リトルインディアンズ
| 〇 | 5 | - | 0 | ● | ㈱ALL Rise Group | |
| 4 | 10:20 | 目西 | | | | | | - | | | | |
| 4 | 12:10 | 目西 | 1 | ➄ | WIND FEELS | 〇 | 5 | - | 0 | ● | ダメッツ | |
| 4 | 14:00 | 目西 | 1 | ➂ | 茗荷谷ベアーズ | ● | 0 | - | 8 | 〇 | Chris Browns | |
| 4 | 8:30 | 目東 | 2 | 2 | 文京ヤンキース | 〇 | 5 | - | 3 | ● | 殿様野球クラブ | |
| 4 | 10:20 | 目東 | 2 | 2 | 機山館 | 〇 | 8 | - | 7 | ● | ALBATROSS | |
| 4 | 12:10 | 目東 | 2 | 2 | AROSSO | 〇 | 8 | - | 5 | ● | BIRDGON | |
| 4 | 14:00 | 目東 | 2 | 2 | Piss boys | 〇 | 11 | - | 5 | ● | KONIES | |
| 4 | 8:30 | 小A | 3 | 1 | 八福神 | 〇 | 3 | - | 2 | ● | 親父MAX | |
| 4 | 10:20 | 小A | 3 | 1 | TITANS2016 | ● | 2 | - | 9 | 〇 | Bushmans | |
| 4 | 12:10 | 小A | 3 | 2 | MONOLITH | ● | 1 | - | 6 | 〇 | トランジット | |
| 4 | 14:00 | 小A | 3 | 1 | 東京大豆卸商協同組合 | 〇 | 18 | - | 11 | ● | 東京エンジェルス | |
4 | 11 | 8:30 | 小A | 2 | 1 | キャンデーズ | ● | 1 | - | 4 | 〇 | 東大ベッツ | |
| 11 | 10:20 | 小A | 2 | 1 | キャレルズ | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 〇 | 文京区役所 | |
| 11 | 12:10 | 小A | 2 | 1 | 風林火山 | ● | 1 | - | 9 | 〇 | みずほ情報総研野球部 | |
| 11 | 14:00 | 小A | 2 | 2 | 象印マホービン | 〇 | 7 | - | 0 | ● | 大日精化工業(株)野球部 | |
4 | 18 | 8:30 | 目西 | 1 | ➇ | 豊山ファルコンズ | ● | 5 | - | 6 | 〇 | WIND FEELS | |
| 18 | 10:20 | 目西 | 1 | ➈ | ファイヤーズ | ● | 0 | - | 8 | 〇 | 神風荒鷲会 | |
| 18 | 12:10 | 目西 | 1 | ➁ | DOクラブ | ● | 1 | - | 8 | 〇 | AKIBA REDS | |
| 18 | 14:00 | 目西 | 1 | ❷ | 神童ファイターズ | 〇 | 3 | - | 0 | ● | ダメッツ | |
| 18 | 8:30 | 小A | 3 | 2 | 東京大豆卸商協同組合 | 〇 | 12 | - | 0 | ● | Z-POWERS | |
| 18 | 10:20 | 小A | 3 | 1 | Azalears | ● | 1 | - | 6 | 〇 | BOOZERS | |
| 18 | 12:10 | 小A | 3 | 2 | MAGNUM | 〇 | 7 | - | 3 | ● | 八福神 | |
| 18 | 14:00 | 小A | 2 | 2 | Bushmans | 〇 | 2 | - | 1 | ● | インパルス | |
| 18 | 9:00 | 舎A | 2 | 3 | AROSSO | | 中 | - | 止 | | Piss boys | |
| 18 | 10:50 | 舎A | 2 | 3 | 文京ヤンキース | ● | 3 | - | 9 | 〇 | 機山館 | |
| 18 | 12:40 | 舎A | 2 | 2 | 文京区役所 | ● | 4 | - | 6 | 〇 | カイザース | |
| 18 | 14:30 | 舎A | 2 | 2 | 東大ベッツ | 〇 | 5 | - | 4 | ● | Miracle Bears | |
4 | 25 | | 目白台 | | | | 全試合中止 | | - | | 全試合中止 | | |
| 25 | | 東綾瀬 | | | | 全試合中止 | | - | | 全試合中止 | | |
5 | 9 | | 舎人 | | | | 全試合中止 | | - | | 全試合中止 | | |
5 | 16 | 8:30 | 目西 | 1 | ➆ | AKIBA REDS | 〇 | 4 | - | 2 | ● | Chris Browns | |
| 16 | 10:20 | 目西 | 1 | ⑪ | WIND FEELS | ● | 4 | - | 8 | 〇 | 神風荒鷲会 | |
| 16 | 12:10 | 目西 | 1 | ❶ | DOクラブ | 〇 | 10 | - | 2 | ● | 茗荷谷ベアーズ | |
| 16 | 14:00 | 目西 | 1 | ❺ | ファイヤーズ | 〇 | 7 | - | 5 | ● | 神童ファイターズ | |
| 16 | 8:30 | 目東 | 2 | 3 | AROSSO | ● | 9 | - | 10 | 〇 | Piss boys | |
| 16 | 10:20 | 目東 | 2 | 3 | カイザース | 〇 | 9 | - | 2 | ● | 東大ベッツ | |
| 16 | 12:10 | 目東 | 2 | 2 | みずほ情報総研野球部 | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | ほうむず | |
| 16 | 14:00 | 目東 | 3 | 2 | BOOZERS | 〇 | 10 | - | 3 | ● | メタルボンズ | |
5 | 23 | 8:30 | 目西 | 1 | ➉ | リトルインディアンズ | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 〇 | AKIBA REDS | |
| 23 | 10:20 | 目西 | 2 | 3 | ほうむず | ● | 2 | - | 5 | 〇 | 象印マホービン | |
| 23 | 12:10 | 目西 | 1 | ❹ | DOクラブ | ● | 8 | - | 9 | 〇 | ㈱ALL Rise Group | |
| 23 | 14:00 | 目西 | 1 | ❸ | Chris Browns | 〇 | 7 | - | 0 | ● | 藤田観光㈱ | |
| 23 | 8:30 | 目東 | 3 | 3 | ペイトリオッツ | ● | 1 | - | 12 | 〇 | 本郷トータス | |
| 23 | 10:20 | 目東 | 3 | 3 | 講談社野球部 | 〇 | 7 | - | 6 | ● | BOOZERS | |
| 23 | 12:10 | 目東 | 3 | 3 | MAGNUM | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | Bushmans | |
| 23 | 14:00 | 目東 | 3 | 3 | トランジット | 〇 | 5 | - | 0 | ● | 東京大豆卸商協同組合 | |
5 | 30 | 8:30 | 目西 | 1 | ❻ | Chris Browns | ● | 4 | - | 7 | 〇 | ㈱ALL Rise Group | |
| 30 | 10:20 | 目西 | 1 | ❼ | ファイヤーズ | ● | 0 | - | 8 | 〇 | 豊山ファルコンズ | |
| 30 | 12:10 | 目西 | 1 | ❽ | WIND FEELS | ● | 2 | - | 4 | 〇 | ㈱ALL Rise Group | |
| 30 | 14:00 | 目西 | 1 | ❾ | 豊山ファルコンズ | | 雨天中止 | - | 雨天中止 | | リトルインディアンズ | |
| 30 | 8:30 | 目東 | 2 | 準決 | カイザース | 〇 | 6 | - | 4 | ● | 象印マホービン | |
| 30 | 10:20 | 目東 | 2 | 準決 | Piss boys | ● | 3 | - | 7 | 〇 | 機山館 | |
| 30 | 12:10 | 目東 | 3 | 準決 | 本郷トータス | ● | 1 | - | 9 | 〇 | 講談社野球部 | |
| 30 | 14:00 | 目東 | 3 | 準決 | Bishmans | | 雨天中止 | - | 雨天中止 | | トランジット | |
6 | 6 | 8:30 | 目西 | 1 | ⑫準決 | AKIBA REDS | 〇 | 7 | - | 2 | ● | 神風荒鷲会 | |
| 6 | 10:20 | 目西 | 1 | ❾ | 豊山ファルコンズ | 〇 | 6 | - | 1 | ● | リトルインディアンズ | |
6 | 20 | 14:30 | 城4A | 1 | ❿ | ㈱ALL Rise Group | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | 豊山ファルコンズ | |
| 20 | 14:30 | 城4B | 3 | 準決 | Bushmans | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | トランジット | |
6 | 27 | 12:10 | 小A | 3 | 準決 | Bushmans | 〇 | 6 | - | 5 | ● | トランジット | |
| 27 | 14:00 | 小A | 1 | ❿ | ㈱ALL Rise Group | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 〇 | 豊山ファルコンズ | |
7 | 4 | | 目西 | | 決勝 | | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | | |
8 | 29 | 9:30 | 目西 | 3 | 決勝 | 講談社野球部 | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | Bushmans | |
| 29 | 11:30 | 目西 | 2 | 決勝 | 機山館 | 〇 | 11 | - | 5 | ● | カイザース | |
9 | 5 | 14:30 | 城4A | 1 | ⓫ | 豊山ファルコンズ | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | 神風荒鷲会 | |
9 | 26 | 14:00 | 目西 | 1 | ⓫ | 豊山ファルコンズ | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 〇 | 神風荒鷲会 | |
10 | 17 | 14:30 | 城A | 1 | 決勝 | AKIBA REDS | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | 神風荒鷲会 | |
10 | 24 | 14:00 | 目西 | 1 | 決勝 | AKIBA REDS | ● | 5 | - | 6 | 〇 | 神風荒鷲会 | |