開始グランド回戦一塁側(後攻)  スコア  三塁側(先攻) 
5158:30目東21殿様野球クラブ5-6
AROSSO
1510:20目東21BIRDGON3-13キャンディーズ
1512:10目東31Z-POWERS0-7ツバサ
1514:00目東-
5228:30目西1A豊山ファルコンズ8-7茗荷谷ベアーズ
2210:20目西1BWIND FEELS6-4機山館
2212:10目西1C㈱東京ドーム1-2Browns
2214:00目西1Dファイヤーズ1-11神童ファイターズ
228:30目東31親父MAX8-5本郷トータス
2210:20目東31IKEDA7-0メタルボンズ
2212:10目東21KONIES7-0Miracle Bears
2214:00目東21Buddies2-8みずほ情報総研野球部
228:30小A31Kenbunsya1-12LEX
2210:20小A31フェニックス7-0赤坂クライマックス
2212:10小A21ALBATROSS4-6ナインナイツ
2214:00小A21講談社野球部2-4ARROW ISLAND
5298:30目西1BDOクラブ9-0ダメッツ
2910:20目西1Cリトルインディアンズ11-1㈱ALL Rise Group
2912:10目西1DC-Blink3-6神風荒鷲会
2914:00目西1APiss boys2-9AKIBA REDS
298:30目東21戸田建設野球部0-7象印マホービン
2910:20目東21風林火山5-4キャレルズ
2912:10目東21ポーロ二アンズ9-8東大ベッツ
2914:00目東21MONOLITH7-0大日精化工業㈱野球部
659:00舎A1Cリトルインディアンズ5-4㈱東京ドーム
510:50舎A1Dファイヤーズ4-6C-Blink
512:40舎A1A豊山ファルコンズ10-2Piss boys
514:30舎A1BWIND FEELS1-9DOクラブ
59:00舎B21サイボウズ0092-1カイザーズ
510:50舎B21東大フラミンゴ4-11CTCクラブ
512:40舎B21文京ヤンキース5-4エンドレスパワーズ
514:30舎B21東京パイレーツ7-0文京区役所
58:30小A22MAGNUM2-3AROSSO
510:20小A31ペイトリオッツ0-10東京エンジェルス
512:10小A21Eazys0-8ほうむず
514:00小A32BOOZERS10-0浪越学園
6129:00舎A1DC-Blink7-5神童ファイターズ
1210:50舎A1APiss boys7-0茗荷谷ベアーズ
1212:40舎A1BDOクラブ6-5機山館
1214:30舎A1C㈱東京ドーム0-7㈱ALL Rise Group
129:00舎B32Azaleas0-7親父MAX
1210:50舎B32IKEDA0-5インパルス
1212:40舎B32東京エンジェルス10-0伊藤コンドル
1214300舎B-
128:30小A32西華産業野球部5-1八福神
1210:20小A32ツバサ2-1東京大豆卸商協同組合
1212:10小A32TITANS20163-8LEX
1214:00小A32フェニックス7-0NESIC
6198:30目西22
キャンディーズ5-6ナインナイツ
1910:20目西22ARROW ISLAND0-4KONIES
1912:10目西22みずほ情報総研野球部6-7サイボウズ009
1914:00目西22CTCクラブ3-6象印マホービン
198:30目東-
1910:20目東22東京パイレーツ9-3文京ヤンキース
1912:10目東22ポーロ二アンズ0-6ほうむず
1914:00目東22風林火山2-9MONOLITH
6268:30小A33BOOZERS3-0東京エンジェルス
2610:20小A33親父MAX4-3インパルス
2612:10小A33LEX9-1フェニックス
2614:00小A33西華産業野球部3-4ツバサ
738:30目西1A豊山ファルコンズ9-2AKIBA REDS
310:20目西1BWIND FEELS7-6ダメッツ
312:10目西1Cリトルインディアンズ9-0Browns
314:00目西1Dファイヤーズ1-9神風荒鷲会
38:30目東23AROSSO7-0ナインナイツ
310:20目東23KONIES2-7サイボウズ009
312:10目東23ほうむず0-7東京パイレーツ
314:00目東23象印マホービン2-13MONOLITH
7109:00舎A3準決ツバサ-LEX
1010:50舎A3準決親父MAX-BOOZERS
1012:40舎A2準決AROSSO-サイボウズ009
1014:30舎A2準決MONOLITH-東京パイレーツ
109:00舎B-
1010:50舎B-
1012:40舎B-
1014:30舎B-
109:00大B1C㈱ALL Rise Group-Browns
1010:50大B1D神童ファイターズ-神風荒鷲会
1012:40大B1A茗荷谷ベアーズ-AKIBA REDS
1014:30大B1B機山館-ダメッツ
7178:30目西1A,B準決豊山ファルコンズ-DOクラブ
1710:20目西1C,D準決リトルインディアンズ-
1712:10目西3決勝-
1714:00目西2決勝-
178:30目東-
1710:20目東-
1712:10目東-
1714:00目東-