月 | 日 | 開始 | グランド | 部 | 回戦 | 一塁側(後攻) | | | スコア | | | 三塁側(先攻) | |
8 | 29 | 9:00 | 小石川 | | 開会式 | | | | - | | | | |
| 29 | 10:20 | 小A | | D | LEX | 〇 | 7 | - | 6 | ● | ポーロ二アンズ | |
| 29 | 12:10 | 小A | | 1 | 殿様野球クラブ | 〇 | 5 | - | 4 | ● | CTCクラブ | |
| 29 | 14:00 | 小A | | 1 | 池袋ブラックアウルズ | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | NESIC | |
| 29 | 9:30 | 目西 | 春季大会 | | | | | | | | | |
| 29 | 11:30 | 目西 | 春季大会 | | | | | | | | | |
9 | 5 | 9:00 | 城A | | 1 | フェニックス | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | SQUARE'S | |
| 5 | 10:50 | 城A | | 1 | TITANS2016 | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | ペイトリオッツ | |
| 5 | 12:40 | 城A | | 1 | 伊藤コンドル | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | 風林火山 | |
| 5 | 14:30 | 城A | 春季大会 | | | | | | | | | |
| 5 | 9:00 | 城B | | 1 | BOOZERS | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | メタルボンズ | |
| 5 | 10:50 | 城B | | 1 | 東京エンジェルス | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | PENGUINS | |
| 5 | 12:40 | 城B | | 1 | Azaleas | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | 八福神 | |
| 5 | 14:30 | 城B | | 1 | | | | - | | | | |
9 | 12 | 8:30 | 小A | | 1 | 浪越学園 | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | キャンディーズ | |
| 12 | 10:20 | 小A | | 1 | 文京区役所 | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | ほうむず | |
| 12 | 12:10 | 小A | | 1 | OVER40'S | 〇 | 10 | - | 6 | ● | Kenbunsya | |
| 12 | 14:00 | 小A | | 1 | IKEDA | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | ツバサ | |
| 12 | 9:00 | 舎A | | 1 | 西華産業野球部 | ● | 0 | - | 12 | 〇 | C-Blink | |
| 12 | 10:50 | 舎A | | 1 | ALBATROSS | 〇 | 7 | - | 0 | ● | 赤坂クライマックス | |
| 12 | 12:40 | 舎A | | 1 | 東大フラミンゴ | 〇 | 10 | - | 1 | ● | 東京大豆卸商協同組合 | |
| 12 | 14:30 | 舎A | 夏季大会 | | | | | - | | | | |
| 12 | 9:00 | 舎B | | 1 | Z-POWERS | 〇 | 7 | - | 0 | ● | エンドレスパワーズ | |
| 12 | 10:50 | 舎B | | 1 | キャレルズ | 〇 | 9 | - | 8 | ● | Miracle Bears | |
| 12 | 12:40 | 舎B | | 1 | Y'S | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | 本郷トータス | |
| 12 | 14:30 | 舎B | 夏季大会 | | | | | - | | | | |
9 | 19 | 8:30 | 小A | | 1 | 伊藤コンドル | ● | 1 | - | 7 | 〇 | 風林火山 | |
| 19 | 10:20 | 小A | | 2 | AROSSO | 〇 | 7 | - | 0 | ● | LEX | |
| 19 | 12:10 | 小A | | 1 | TITANS2016 | 〇 | 11 | - | 7 | ● | ペイトリオッツ | |
| 19 | 14:00 | 小A | | 1 | Azaleas | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | 八福神 | |
| 19 | 8:30 | 目西 | | 2 | ツバサ | | グランド不良中止 | - | グランド不良中止 | | Eazys | |
| 19 | 10:20 | 目西 | | 2 | C-Blink | | グランド不良中止 | - | グランド不良中止 | | ナインナイツ | |
| 19 | 12:10 | 目西 | | 2 | Bushmans | 〇 | 11 | - | 7 | ● | ALBATROSS | |
| 19 | 14:00 | 目西 | 夏季大会 | | | | | - | | | | |
| 19 | 8:30 | 目東 | | 1 | BOOZERS | | グランド不良中止 | - | グランド不良中止 | | メタルボンズ | |
| 19 | 10:20 | 目東 | | 1 | 東京エンジェルス | | グランド不良中止 | - | グランド不良中止 | | PENGUINS | |
| 19 | 12:10 | 目東 | | 2 | 文京ヤンキース | ● | 3 | - | 11 | 〇 | ほうむず | |
| 19 | 14:00 | 目東 | | 1 | フェニックス | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | SQUARE'S | |
| 19 | | 城北 | | | グランド不良 | 目白台東に変更 | | - | | | | |
9 | 26 | 8:30 | 小A | | 2 | 東大フラミンゴ | 〇 | 7 | - | 0 | ● | 講談社野球部 | |
| 26 | 10:20 | 小A | | 2 | MAGNUM | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | Z-POWERS | |
| 26 | 12:10 | 小A | | 2 | 東京パイレーツ | ● | 3 | - | 4 | 〇 | キャレルズ | |
| 26 | 14:00 | 小A | | 2 | 本郷トータス | ● | 0 | - | 5 | 〇 | KONIES | |
| 26 | 8:30 | 目西 | | 2 | 殿様野球クラブ | ● | 10 | - | 13 | 〇 | 親父MAX | |
| 26 | 10:20 | 目西 | | 2 | ダメッツ | 〇 | 8 | - | 0 | ● | NESIC | |
| 26 | 12:10 | 目西 | | 2 | みずほ情報総研野球部 | ● | 3 | - | 15 | 〇 | Piss boys | |
| 26 | 14:00 | 目西 | 春季大会 | | | | | - | | | | |
| 26 | 8:30 | 目東 | | 1 | BOOZERS | 〇 | 11 | - | 10 | ● | メタルボンズ | |
| 26 | 10:20 | 目東 | | 2 | 八福神 | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | ARROW ISLAND | |
| 26 | 12:10 | 目東 | | 2 | インパルス | 〇 | 7 | - | 1 | ● | OVER40'S | |
| 26 | 14:00 | 目東 | | 1 | 東京エンジェルス | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | PENGUINS | |
10 | 3 | 8:30 | 目西 | | 2 | キャンディーズ | ● | 5 | - | 6 | 〇 | 象印マホービン | |
| 3 | 10:20 | 目西 | | 2 | PENGUINS | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | 機山館 | |
| 3 | 12:10 | 目西 | | 2 | ツバサ | ● | 2 | - | 12 | 〇 | Eazys | |
| 3 | 14:00 | 目西 | | 2 | C-Blink | 〇 | 7 | - | 0 | ● | ナインナイツ | |
| 3 | 8:30 | 目東 | | 2 | 風林火山 | 〇 | 6 | - | 3 | ● | 東大ベッツ | |
| 3 | 10:20 | 目東 | | 2 | カイザース | 〇 | 5 | - | 1 | ● | TITANS2016 | |
| 3 | 12:10 | 目東 | | 2 | BIRDGON | ● | 5 | - | 6 | 〇 | BOOZERS | |
| 3 | 14:00 | 目東 | | 2 | SQUARE'S | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | MONOLITH | |
10 | 10 | 8:30 | 小A | | 3 | 茗荷谷ベアーズ | 〇 | 4 | - | 0 | ● | ARROW ISLAND | |
| 10 | 10:20 | 小A | | 3 | インパルス | 〇 | 5 | - | 4 | ● | Eazys | |
| 10 | 12:10 | 小A | | 3 | 豊山ファルコンズ | ● | 0 | - | 11 | 〇 | C-Blink | |
| 10 | 14:00 | 小A | | 3 | Bushmans | ● | 2 | - | 12 | 〇 | AKIBA REDS | |
| 10 | 9:00 | 舎A | | 3 | 神風荒鷲会 | 〇 | 7 | - | 3 | ● | 東大フラミンゴ | |
| 10 | 10:50 | 舎A | | 3 | Z-POWERS | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | Chris Browns | |
| 10 | 12:40 | 舎A | | 3 | キャレルズ | ● | 1 | - | 7 | 〇 | KONIES | |
| 10 | 14:30 | 舎A | | 3 | リトルインディアンズ | 〇 | 7 | - | 0 | ● | 風林火山 | |
10 | 17 | | 城A | | | | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | | |
| 17 | | 城B | | | | | 中止 | - | 中止 | | | |
10 | 24 | 8:30 | 目東 | | 3 | AROSSO | 〇 | 4 | - | 2 | ● | 親父MAX | |
| 24 | 10:20 | 目東 | | 3 | ダメッツ | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | Piss boys | |
| 24 | 12:10 | 目東 | | 3 | カイザース | ● | 4 | - | 10 | 〇 | DOクラブ | |
| 24 | 14:00 | 目東 | | 3 | 神童ファイターズ | 〇 | 9 | - | 2 | ● | MONOLITH | |
| 24 | 8:30 | 目西 | | 3 | BOOZERS | ● | 5 | - | 7 | 〇 | 象印マホービン | |
| 24 | 10:20 | 目西 | | 3 | ㈱ALL Rise Group | 〇 | 8 | - | 1 | ● | 機山館 | |
| 24 | 12:10 | 目西 | | 3 | ほうむず | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | ファイヤーズ | |
| 24 | 14:00 | 目西 | 春季大会 | | | | | - | | | | |
10 | 31 | 8:30 | 目西 | | 4 | リトルインディアンズ | 〇 | 6 | - | 0 | ● | AROSSO | |
| 31 | 10:20 | 目西 | | 4 | Piss boys | 〇 | 5 | - | 4 | ● | DOクラブ | |
| 31 | 12:10 | 目西 | | 4 | 神童ファイターズ | 〇 | 7 | - | 0 | ● | 象印マホービン | |
| 31 | 14:00 | 目西 | | 4 | ㈱ALLRise Group | ● | 10 | - | 14 | 〇 | ファイヤーズ | |
| 31 | 8:30 | 目東 | | 4 | 茗荷谷ベアーズ | ● | 3 | - | 4 | 〇 | インパルス | |
| 31 | 10:20 | 目東 | | 4 | C-Blink | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 〇 | AKIBA REDS | |
| 31 | 12:10 | 目東 | | 4 | 神風荒鷲会 | 〇 | 12 | - | 2 | ● | Chris Browns | |
| 31 | 14:00 | 目東 | | 4 | KONIES | 〇 | 4 | - | 3 | ● | WIND FEELS | |
11 | 7 | 8:30 | 目西 | | 5 | リトルインディアンズ | ● | 9 | - | 12 | 〇 | Piss boys | |
| 7 | 10:20 | 目西 | | 5 | 神童ファイターズ | 〇 | 3 | - | 2 | ● | ファイヤーズ | |
| 7 | 12:10 | 目西 | | 5 | 神風荒鷲会 | 〇 | 11 | - | 2 | ● | KONIES | |
| 7 | 14:00 | 目西 | | 5 | インパルス | ● | 0 | - | 11 | 〇 | AKIBA REDS | |
11 | 14 | 9:00 | 舎A | | 準決 | Piss boys | ● | 1 | - | 9 | 〇 | 神童ファイターズ | |
| 14 | 11:00 | 舎A | | プレ① | OVER'40S | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 〇 | Miracle Bears | |
| 14 | 12:30 | 舎A | | プレ➁ | メタルボンズ | ● | 6(1) | - | 6(3) | 〇 | OVER'40S | |
| 14 | 14:00 | 舎A | | プレ➂ | Miracle Bears | ● | 0(0) | - | 0(3) | 〇 | メタルボンズ | |
| 14 | 9:00 | 舎B | | 準決 | AKIBA REDS | 〇 | 2 | - | 1 | ● | 神風荒鷲会 | |
11 | 21 | 9:00 | 目西 | | 決勝 | 神童ファイターズ | ● | 3 | - | 8 | 〇 | AKIBA REDS | |
| 21 | 11:00 | 目西 | | プレ決勝 | Miracle Bears | ● | 5 | - | 12 | 〇 | DOクラブ | |